Enero | | | | | |
|
17 |
Zaragoza | David Sánchez, 5º dan |
| |
|
17 |
Sevilla | Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan |
| |
|
24-25 |
Ferrol (A Coruña) | Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan | | |
|
31 |
San Sebastián de los Reyes | Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan | | |
Febrero | | | | | |
|
7-8 |
Lleida | Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan |
| |
|
7-8 |
Valladolid | Octavio de la Mata, 6º dan
Jacinto Herrador, 5º dan | | |
|
21-22 |
Lanzarote | Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan | | |
|
21-22 |
León |
Tomás Sánchez, 7º dan |
|
3º y 4º dan |
|
28 |
Soria | Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan | | |
Marzo | | | | | |
|
7 |
Alcoy |
Octavio de la Mata, 6º dan
Bruno Balaguer, 5º dan |
|
|
|
7 |
Gijón |
Guillermo Pérez, 6º dan |
|
|
|
7-8 |
Cuenca |
David Sánchez, 6 º dan
Ángel L. Martínez, 5º dan |
|
|
Abril | | | | | |
|
11 |
León |
Bautista Rodríguez, 5º dan
|
|
|
Memorial Octavio de
la Mata Presidente |
18-19 |
Mora (Toledo) |
Tomás Sánchez, 7º dan
David Sánchez, 6 º dan |
|
3º y 4º dan |
|
25-26 |
Gijón |
Claude Pellerin, 7º dan |
|
|
Mayo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2-3 |
Sarajevo |
Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan |
|
|
|
2-3 |
Alicante |
José Mª Martínez Zufia, 6º dan |
|
|
|
9-10 |
Tenerife |
Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan |
|
1º y 2º dan |
|
16 |
Córdoba |
Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan |
|
|
Memorial
Tamura Sensei |
23-24 |
Moralzarzal |
Tomás Sánchez, 7º dan
Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan
David Sánchez, 6 º dan |
|
1º y 2º dan |
|
30-31 |
Santander |
Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan |
|
|
Junio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6-7 |
Valladolid |
Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan |
|
|
|
13 |
Zaragoza |
Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan |
|
|
|
20 |
León |
David Sánchez, 6º dan |
|
|
|
27-28 |
Pedro Bernardo
(Ávila) |
Tomás Sánchez, 7º dan |
|
3º y 4º dan |
Julio |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11-12 |
A Coruña |
Octavio de la Mata, 6º dan
Ángel L. Martínez, 5º dan |
|
|
|
24-26 |
Torrelodones (Madrid) |
Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan |
|
|
|
25-26 |
Lleida |
Ángel L. Martínez, 5º dan |
|
|
Agosto |
|
|
|
|
|
Gasshuku Aikido |
30-2 |
Urda (Toledo) |
David Sánchez, 6º dan |
|
|
|
3-8 |
Santoña |
Guillermo Pérez, 6º dan |
|
|
|
6-9 |
Cangas de Narcea
(Asturias) |
Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan
Ángel L. Martínez, 5º dan |
|
|
|
20-23 |
Val D'Arán |
Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan |
|
|
Septiembre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 |
Arteixo (Coruña) |
David Sánchez, 6 º dan |
|
|
|
18-19 |
Gijón |
Guillermo Pérez, 6º dan |
|
|
40ª Aniversario |
26-27 |
Zaragoza |
Tomás Sánchez, 7º dan
Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan
David Sánchez, 6 º dan |
|
3º y 4º dan |
Octubre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
León |
Octavio de la Mata, 6º dan |
|
|
|
3-4 |
Córdoba |
Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan |
|
|
|
10 |
El Vendrell |
Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan |
|
|
|
10 |
Valladolid |
David Sánchez, 6 º dan |
|
|
|
23-25 |
Madrid |
Hayato Osawa, 7º dan |
|
|
|
23-25 |
La Paz (Bolivia) |
Guillermo Pérez, 6º dan |
|
|
Noviembre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Cuenca |
Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan |
|
|
|
21-22 |
Lanzarote |
Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan |
|
|
|
21-22 |
Santander |
David Sánchez, 6 º dan
Ángel L. Martínez, 5º dan |
|
|
|
28-29 |
Alicante |
Tomás Sánchez, 7º dan
Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan |
|
1º y 2º dan |
Diciembre |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-13 |
Valladolid |
Tomás Sánchez, 7º dan
Roberto Sánchez, 6º dan |
|
1º y 2º dan |